Vereinswappen  

Schachverein Altbach e.V.

Herzlich Willkommen auf unserer Internet-Präsenz!

Vereinsmeister

04.06.11

Jahr
Vereinsmeister
Pokalsieger

Bernhard-Frey-
Pokal-Sieger

Jugendmeister
Blitzmeister

Jugend-
Blitzmeister

2019
Alexander Hande kein Turnier Sebastian Bitzenauer David Bacher? Sebastian Bitzenauer Deniz Gazitepe
2018
Sebastian Bitzenauer kein Turnier Sebastian Bitzenauer David Bacher Sebastian Bitzenauer Adrian Klebba
2017
Alexander Hande kein Turnier Sebastian Bitzenauer Deniz Gazitepe Sebastian Bitzenauer Adrian Klebba
2016
Clemens Kurz kein Turnier Sebastian Bitzenauer Adrian Klebba Sebastian Bitzenauer Adrian Klebba
2015
Clemens Kurz kein Turnier Alfred Benz Erik Eitel Alfred Benz Adrian Klebba
2014
Alexander Hande kein Turnier kein Turnier kein Turnier Sebastian Bitzenauer Felix Dietz
2013
Alexander Hande kein Turnier kein Turnier kein Turnier Sebastian Bitzenauer Josua Kessler
2012
David Blank kein Turnier kein Turnier kein Turnier Alexander Hande Dincer Berberoglu
2011
Reinhard Jilg kein Turnier kein Turnier kein Turnier Romeo Wieczorek Clemens Kurz
2010
Anton Stach ? kein Turnier kein Turnier Martin Scholl Oliver Fischer
2009
Peter Wolf David Blank kein Turnier kein Turnier Martin Scholl Mark Kvetny
2008
Karl Zettel David Blank kein Turnier Clemens Kurz Romeo Wieczorek Mark Kvetny
2007
Alexander Maier kein Turnier Manuel Fischer Manuel Fischer Alfred Benz Mark Kvetny
2006
Alexander Maier kein Turnier Erich Beck Ferdinand Mainx Romeo Wieczorek M. Kvetny
D. Geray
O. Fischer
2005
Goran Tambolas kein Turnier Goran Tambolas Goran Tambolas Roemo Wieczorek Ferdinand Mainx
2004
kein Turnier kein Turnier Peter Wolf Peter Wolf Romeo Wieczorek Peter Wolf
2003
kein Turnier kein Turnier Goran Tambolas Goran Tambolas Alfred Benz Peter Wolf
2002
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
2001
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
2000
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1999
Alfred Benz
Charalambakis
Mohammed Delic
Claudia Frey
Franz Kramer
Alexander Maier
1998
Bernd Frey
Alexander Maier
Claudia Frey
Resid Gibic
Alexander Maier
1997
Michael Grof
Resid Gibic
Mohammed Delic
Benjamin Brenkel
Franz Kramer
Berti Müller
1996
Anton Stach
Christian Hammer
Bernd Frey
Holger Traub
1995
Tobias Spribille
Holger Traub
Franz Kramer
Roman Heller
1994
Tobias Spribille
Resid Gibic
Benjamin Brenkel
1993
Tobias Spribille
Alexander Maier
Alfred Benz
1992
Anton Stach
Thomas Reiners
1991
Anton Stach
Franz Kramer
1990
Rolf Zimmer
Anton Stach
Franz Kramer
1989
Anton Stach
Peter Wepfer
1988
Franz Kramer
Stefan Hofer
Oliver Holzapfel
Stefan Hofer
1987
?Peter Wepfer?
Rainer Knorpp
Stefan Hofer
Stefan Hofer
Rainer Knorpp
1986
Peter Wepfer
Frank Eberhardt
Anton Stach
Jens Müller
Frank Eberhardt
1985
Frank Eberhardt
Jürgen Brassat
Peter Castellaz
Bernd Frey
1984
Bernd-J. Frey
Kessler (OM)
Rudolf Prießnitz
1983
Rolf Zimmer
Nonnenmacher (OM)
kein Turnier
?Eberhardt?
1982
Frank Eberhardt
Bernd Frey
kein Turnier
1981
Frank Eberhardt
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Volker Prezewowsky
1980
Franz Kramer
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Rolf Zimmer
1979
Frank Eberhardt
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Frank Eberhardt
1978
Frank Eberhardt
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Frank Eberhardt
1977
Franz Kramer
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Frank Eberhardt
1976
Bernd Frey
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Frank Eberhardt
1975
Franz Kramer
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1974
Franz Kramer
Ortsmeister (OM)
1973
Franz Kramer
Josef Weißmann
Reinhold Berger
1972
Josef Weißmann
Franz Kramer
Franz Kramer
1971
Anton Stach
Josef Weißmann
1970
Hubert Voss
kein Turnier
1969
Anton Stach
Hubert Voss
Franz Kramer
1968
Hubert Voss
Fritz Warth
Franz Kramer
Hubert Voss
Franz Kramer
1967
Heinrich Heine
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1966
Hubert Voss
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1965
Hubert Voss
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1964
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1963
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1962
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1961
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1960
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1959
Hubert Voss
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1958
Heinrich Heine
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
Hubert Voss
kein Turnier
1957
Heinrich Heine
kein Turnier
Hubert Voss
Hubert Voss
kein Turnier
1956
Heinrich Heine
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1955
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
1954
Max Kornblum
kein Turnier
kein Turnier
kein Turnier